Representantskapet

Representantskapet med vara i Den norske Dommerforening for styreperioden 2018-2020.

Agder lagdømme

Gisle Alexander Johnson - Kristiansand tingrett
Hilde Kjeksrud Sakariassen - Lister tingrett (vara)

Rune Bård Hansen - Agder lagmannsrett
Maria Torvund - Agder lagmannsrett (vara)

Randi Carlstedt - Larvik tingrett
Vara - Alice Jervell - Aust-Agder tingrett (vara)

Eidsivating lagdømme

Ingulf Nordahl - Nord Gudbrandsdal tingrett
Nina Cathrine Noss - Sør-Gudbrandsdal tingret (vara)

Kjersti Lund - Eidsivating lagmannsrett
Bodil Thorp Myhre - Eidsivating lagmannsrett (vara)

Frostating lagdømme

Magnhild Børsting Røe - Sør-Trøndelag tingrett

Olav Magnus Hohle - Frostating lagmannsrett
Dag Brathole - Frostating lagmannsrett (vara)

Erik Lereim - Sør-Trøndelag tingrett

Gulating lagdømme

Grethe Strandborg - Gulating lagmannsrett
Ole-Arne Linga (vara)

Kai Ove Roseth - Gulating lagmannsrett
Gro Berge - Gulating lagmannsrett (vara)

Signe Margrethe Lundegård - Haugaland tingrett
Arne Vikse - Haugaland tingrett (vara)

Mariann Svensen - Stavanger tingrett
Tom Vold - Stavanger tingrett (vara)

Lise Gro Søreide - Bergen tingrett
Tone Raaen - Bergen tingrett (vara)

Hålogaland lagdømme

Brynhild Salomonsen - Hålogaland lagmannsrett
Frode Stock - Hålogaland lagmannsrett (vara)

Ingrid Johanne Lillevik - Salten og Lofoten tingrett
Audhild Ulvang - Trondenes tingrett (vara) 

Anders Flock Bachmann - Hammerfest tingrett
Øyvind Johnsen - Ofoten tingrett (vara)

Høyesterett

Espen Bergh, Norges Høyesterett
Per Erik Bergsjø, Norges Høyesterett (vara)

Borgarting lagdømme

Merete Astrup Svartveit - Oslo tingrett
Åsne Julsrud - Oslo tingrett (vara)

Løvold - Borgarting lagmannsrett
Thomas Christian Poulsen – Borgarting lagmannsrett (vara)

Kistin Robberstad - Borgarting lagmannsrett
Eirik Vikanes - Borgarting lagmannsrett (vara)

Anika Lindström - Asker og Bærum tingrett
Bente Løvik Ulven - Asker og Bærum tingrett (vara)

Anne Kristin Uhre-Nielsen - Halden tingrett
Inger Marie Landfald - Sarpsborg tingrett (vara)

Mona Berget - kandidat - Follo tingrett
Cicilie Røttum - Asker og Bærum tingrett (vara)

Tove Merete Voldbæk - Oslo byfogdembete
Henning Kristiansen - Oslo byfogdembete (vara)